Nº |
Aluno / Disciplina |
|
1 |
Natanael Guimarães de Souza |
Anatomia de Animais Domésticos |
|
2 |
Arthur Ferreira Bueno Batista |
Anatomia de Animais Domésticos |
|
3 |
Elen Cristina Pinho de Sousa |
Anatomia de Animais Domésticos |
|
4 |
Anny Gabrielle Normandes Soteles |
Bioquímica |
|
5 |
Anny Gabrielle Normandes Soteles |
Bioquímica |
|
6 |
Warley Lemes Gonçalves |
Bioquímica |
|
7 |
Jeissy Grasiely Menezes Muniz |
Microbiologia |
|
8 |
Dyeilis Pereira Maia |
Diversidade, Cidadania e Direitos |
|
9 |
Bruno Ian Pereira de Campos |
Diversidade, Cidadania e Direitos |
|
10 |
Natalia Lemes Ribeiro Caetano |
Desenho Técnico |
|
11 |
Izabella Loren Pedroso Silva |
Etologia e Bem-Estar |
|
12 |
Keyla Sihanele Peiro Gomes |
Desenho Técnico |
|
13 |
Isaac dos Santos Coelho |
Desenho Técnico |
|
14 |
Maria Eduarda Vilela Sanches |
Estatística Fundamental |
|
15 |
Maria Eduarda Vilela Sanches |
Estatística Fundamental |
|
16 |
Jean Lucas Dos Santos Rosa |
Estatística Fundamental |
|
17 |
Bruno Henrique Leite Silva |
Etologia e Bem-Estar |
|
18 |
Jefter Macedo Ferreira |
Etologia e Bem-Estar |
|
19 |
Beatriz Mariano da Silva Borges |
Bioclimatologia |
, |
20 |
Maria Carolina Guimarães Ribeiro |
Bioclimatologia |
|
21 |
Amanda Balbino da Cruz Rodrigues |
Bioclimatologia |
|
22 |
Vitor Gabriel Cruz |
Genética Animal |
|
23 |
Douglas Souza Paiva |
Sociologia e Extensão Rural |
|
24 |
Wignes Estacio Sousa da Silva |
Sociologia e Extensão Rural |
|
25 |
Verônica Helena Vilela Leal |
Produção de Animais Silvestres e Exóticos |
|
26 |
Lucas Henrique Ferreira Santos |
Caprinocultura e Ovinocultura |
|
27 |
Douglas Souza Paiva |
Caprinocultura e Ovinocultura |
|
28 |
Danielle de Souza Mesquita |
Piscicultura |
|
29 |
Izabella Loren Pedroso Silva |
Piscicultura |
|
30 |
Giovana Martins Cruz |
Química |
|
31 |
Laudinara Cordeiro de Castro Barreto |
Fisiologia dos Animais Domésticos |
|
32 |
Amanda Balbino da Cruz Rodrigues |
Bioclimatologia |
|
33 |
Ana Carolina de Souza Guedes |
Metodologia Científica |
|
34 |
Ana Cristina Nunes da Veiga Jardim |
Gestão em Agropecuária |
|
35 |
Athur Ferreira Bueno Batista |
Anatomia de Animais Domésticas |
|
36 |
Brunno Ribeiro de Souza |
Anatomia de Animais Domésticas |
|
37 |
Célio Ferreira Nunes Júnior |
Biotécnicas Reprodutivas |
|
38 |
Isaac dos Santos Coelho |
Desenho Técnico |
|
39 |
Isaac dos Santos Coelho |
Desenho Técnico |
|
40 |
Kathrina de Oliveira Prado |
Estatística Fundamental |
|
41 |
Keyla S. Ruivo Gomes |
Desenho Técnico |
|
42 |
Larissa Albuquerque Vaz |
Estatística Fundamental |
|
43 |
Luana Ferreira Neto |
Gestão Agropecuária |
|
44 |
Lucas Gomes Guimarães |
Bioclimatologia |
|
45 |
Maria Carolina Guimarães Ribeiro |
Estatística Fundamental |
|
46 |
Maria Eduarda Vilela Sanches |
Estatística Fundamental |
|
47 |
Milena Ervati de Melo |
Fisiologia de Animais Domésticos |
|
48 |
Natália Lemes Ribeiro Costa |
Desenho Técnico |
|
49 |
Natanael Guimarães de Souza |
Anatomia de Animais Domésticas |
|
50 |
Rony Henrique Gomes de Sousa |
Morfofisiologia Vegetal |
|
51 |
Thalia Resende |
Genética Animal |
|
|
|
|
|